BOLA – Results and group schedule (League Cup)

League Cup teams, outcomes and schedule (word that teams G and H have 5 groups).

Group: FC Porto, Vizela, Chaves, Mafra

Group B: Sporting, Marítimo, Rio Ave, Farense

Group C: Benfica, Moreirense, Penafiel, Estrela da Amadora

Group D: SC Braga, Paços de Ferreira, Casa Pia, Trofense

Group E: Gil Vicente, Portimonense, Nacional, Covilhã

Group F: V. Guimarães, Boavista, B SAD, Vilafranquense

Group G: Santa Clara, Arouca, Feirense, Leixões, Oliveirense

Group H: Famalicão, Estoril, Tondela, Academico de Viseu, Torreense

Trip 1

GROUP

FC Porto – Mafra, 2-2

Vizela – Chaves, 2-2

Check out the scores

GROUP B

Sporting – France, 6-0

Marítimo – Rio Ave, 0-1

Check out the scores

GROUP C

Amateur Star – Benfica, 2-3

Penafiel – Moreirense, 1-2

Check out the scores

GROUP D

SC Braga – Trophy, 3-0

P. Ferreira – Casa Pia, 1-1

Check out the scores

GROUP E

Covilha – Gil Vicente, 2-2

Nacional – Portimonense, 2-0

Check out the scores

GROUP F

Vilafranquense – V. Guimarães, 0-0

B SAD – Boavista, 2-3

Check out the scores

GROUP G

Arouca – Feirense, 1-1

Leixões – Oliveirense, 2-1

Check out the scores

GROUP H

Tondela – Estoril, 0-0

Torreense – Ac. Figures, 1-1

Check out the scores

Trip 2

GROUP

Chaves – FC Porto, 0-2

Mafra – Vizela, 1-1

Check out the scores

GROUP B

Rio Ave v Sporting, 0-2

France – Marítimo, 2-0

Check out the scores

GROUP C

Benfica – Penafiel, 2-0

Moreirense – Estrela da Amadora, 4-2

Check out the scores

GROUP D

Casa Pia v SC Braga, 0-1

Trophy – P. Ferreira, 1-1

Check out the scores

GROUP E

Gil Vicente – Nacional, 2-0

Portimonense – Covilhã, 2-0

Check out the scores

GROUP F

V. Guimarães – B SAD, 2-2

Boavista – Vilafranquense, 1-0

Check out the scores

GROUP G

Leixoes – Santa Clara, 2-1

Oliveirense – Feirense, 0-0

Check out the scores

GROUP H

Famalicão – Ac. Figures, 1-1

Tondela – Torreense, 1-1

Check out the scores

Trip 3

GROUP

FC Porto v Vizela (16 December, 20:30)

Chaves – Mafra (16 December, 20:30)

Check out the scores

GROUP B

Sporting – Marítimo, 5-0

Rio Ave – Farense, 2-1

Check out the scores

GROUP C

Moreirense v Benfica (17 December, 7pm)

Estrela da Amadora – Penafiel (17 December, 7pm)

Check out the scores

GROUP D

SC Braga – P. Ferreira, 2-0

Casa Pia v Trofense, 1-0

Check out the scores

GROUP E

Portimonense – Gil Vicente (14 December, 20:45)

Covilhã – Nacional (14 December, 20:45)

Check out the scores

GROUP F

Vilafranquense – B SAD, 0-0
Boavista – V. Guimaraes, 0-0

Check out the scores

GROUP G

Santa Clara – Oliveirense, 1-1

Arouca – Leixões, 1-1

Check out the scores

GROUP H

Torreense – Famalicao 1-0

BC Viseu – Estoril, 3-2

Check out the scores

Trip 4

GROUP G

Feirense – Santa Clara, 4-3

Oliveirense – Arouca 0-3

Check out the scores

GROUP H

Famalicao – Tondela, 0-0

Estoril – Torreense, 2-2

Check out the scores

Trip 5

GROUP G

Santa Clara – Arouca (December 16, 18:30)

Feirense – Leixões (16 December, 6.30pm)

Check out the scores

GROUP H

Estoril – Famalicão (15 December, 20:00)

BC Viseu – Tondela (December 15, 20:00)

Check out the scores

🇧🇷

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *